FC BARCELONA TICKETS REAL MADRID FOOTBALL TICKETS 
Home Wholesalers' Plan FAQs VIP area Stadium tour Travel guides Testimonials Quality Warranty
Choose your currency:
BARCELONA PRIVATE TOURS
SPECIAL PRICES FOR GROUPS


Bookmark and Share
Phone, E-mail or Fax Orders
Basket detail
FOOTBALL
La Liga/Spanish League Tickets
Champions League Tickets
UEFA Europa League Cup Tickets
Serie A - ItalianLeague Tickets
Premiership Tickets
Dutch League Eredivisie Tickets
BundesligaTickets
Friendly Matches Tickets
TENNIS
Roland Garros Tickets
Wimbledon Tickets
Master Series Tickets
RUGBY
6 Nations Tickets
CONCERTS
Concerts
Tickets for Concerts in Barcelona
Tickets for Concerts in Madrid
Tickets for Concerts in Valencia
Tickets for Concerts in Seville
MOTOR SPORT
F1 Spain Tickets
F1 Valencia Tickets
MotoGPCatalunya Tickets
GP BWIN.COM DE ESPAÑA (MOTO GP Jerez) Tickets
Le Mans Series Tickets
BASKETBALL
Liga ACB/Spanish ACB Basketball League Tickets
Euroleague Tickets
HANDBALL
Asobal League Tickets
ROLLER HOCKEY
Roller Hockey League Tickets
OPERA
Tickets for Opera in Barcelona
Tickets for Opera in Madrid
Blog
Site Map

Why buy from us ?

  • We offer you the best quality / services / market price relationship.
  • First division clubs, prestigious web sites and a global network of partners and affiliates have already implemented our system. (Further information).
  • Since we are the official agency of some first division clubs, we can guarantee the best quality in our products.
  • Customer service in 5 languages.
  • We don not get any commission from credit card payments
  • More than 19 years experience
  • You can choose between 4 secure options to have your tickets sent to you.
  • Are flexible system permits you to buy your tickets easily,from your house or your hotel
  • We also have a 24hr emergency telephone number for our clients for any problem .

Why buy from us ? .+ information about our agency

Privacy Policy

The website holder declares that he complies with the current regulations regarding the data protection policy, particularly with the Organic Law 15/1999, of 13 December, of Protection of Data of a Personal Nature and the Royal Decree 994/1999, of 11 June, which develops the above-mentioned Organic Law.
We inform the user, being a natural person, about the fact that his/her personal data, (to which the website holder has access as a consequence of the enquiries, transactions, operations, product purchase and service hiring that may occur by any means, or the computerized processes regarding already registered data), will be incorporated to the corresponding website holder's file. The website holder will also be authorized to process the necessary data in order to perform the operation or service wanted and they will be a requirement.
Likewise, the user authorizes expressly the website holder to use his/her data for the supply and hiring of the website holder's products and services with him, as well as to develop commercial actions, of a general nature or adapted to his/her personal characteristics. These commercial actions will be performed through e-mail or by some other type of equivalent electronic communication.
We inform the user that he/she has the right to opposition, access, rectification and cancellation of the personal data supplied according to the legal terms specified in the Spanish Law, by sending their request in writing by means of a letter containing a copy of the Identity Card, and addressed to the: Customer Service, C/ La Vila nº 69 17310 LLORET DE MAR (GIRONA), SPAIN , as the website holder (with residence for this purpose in the above-mentioned address) is responsible of the file.
The file containing these data has been inscribed in the Data Protection General Register (Data Protection Agency) with the following registration number R.G.F.A.P.D.: B17820002069094254

The data provided will be incorporated into a personal data file belonging to Football and Music Events Services, S.L, duly registered in the Spanish Data Protection Agency. It is held solely for the purposes of registering users of this website, managing the purchases performed, as well as the delivery and invoicing procedures, and submitting publicity of the company’s products to the users who have requested it.
You consent expressly to the collected data treatment, for the above-mentioned purposes, by the services supplier ARGUS Serveis Telemàtics, hired by Football and Music Events, S.L., and whose services provision conditions are described at: https://www.argus.es
The user may at any time exercise his/her right to access, correct, cancel and object to these data by sending a letter to the following address: C/ La Vila nº 69 CP: 17310 Lloret de Mar, Girona, Spain.

In compliance with its duty to maintain secrecy and due custody of personal data, Football and Music Events Services, S.L. has adopted the necessary security measures regarding its installations, systems and files. Therefore, personal data confidentiality is guaranteed and for the purposes herein established only.


Sports and Emotions team
Your credit card information will be encrypted through a secure connection.
About us | Privacy policy | Terms and conditions | Contact | Resources
FC Barcelona matches | Real Madrid Matches | Football in Barcelona | Football in Madrid

Copyright c sportsemotions.com
All rights reserved in all formats known and unknown..
sportsemotions.com is a Spanish commercial company, not related to any civic institution or to any football club.
   

LA LIGA TICKETS:  FC Barcelona Tickets | Real Madrid Tickets | RCD Espanyol Tickets | Sevilla FC Tickets | Valencia Tickets | Villarreal Tickets | Atlético de Madrid  tickets | Real Betis  tickets | Athletic Club de Bilbao  tickets | Atlético Osasuna  tickets |  CD Numancia  tickets | Deportivo de La Coruña  tickets | Getafe CF  tickets | Malaga CF  tickets | Racing de Santander  tickets | RCD Mallorca  tickets | Real Sporting de Gijón  tickets | Real Valladolid FC  tickets | Recreativo de Huelva  tickets | UD Almeria  tickets |

SERIE A TICKETS:  AC Milan Tickets | Juve Tickets | AS Roma Tickets | SS Lazio Tickets | Inter Milan Tickets

PREMIER LEAGUE TICKETS: Arsenal FC Tickets | Chelsea FC Tickets | Liverpool FC Tickets | Manchester United Tickets | Tottenham Hotspur Tickets

DUTCH LEAGUE TICKETS:  Ajax Amsterdam Tickets | Feyenoord Rotterdam Tickets | PSV Eindhoven Tickets

BUNDESLIGA TICKETS: FC Bayern Munich Tickets | FC Schalke 04 Tickets | SV Werder Bremen Tickets | VFB Stuttgart Tickets

WIKISPORTS - SPORTS ENCYCLOPEDIA: Football, Tennis & Motor Information | All about the Spanish Football League

sportsemotions.com uses cookies to enhance your browsing experience. If you continue browsing this site, we assume you accept our usage of cookies.

Accept More information